banner
banner
banner
banner
banner
banner

February Schedule

1ST                   BLUFFTON @ EASTBROOK BOYS                                  7PM

1ST                   CASS @ WABASH BOYS                                                    7PM

1ST                   ROCHESTER @ SOUTHWOOD BOYS                              7PM

1ST                   MANCHESTER @ NORTHFIELD BOYS (105.9)              6PM

2ND                  EASTBROOK V MADISON GRANT GIRLS SEC             530PM

2ND                  NORWELL V MAC GIRLS SEC                                          530PM

2ND                 SOUTHWOOD V NORTHFIELD GIRLS SEC (105.9)

3RD                  WES DEL @ MADISON GRANT BOYS                             2PM

3RD                  DELTA @ MISSISSINEWA BOYS                                       12PM

3RD                  LOGANSPORT @ OAK HILL BOYS                                  1PM

3RD                  WESTERN @ MAC BOYS                                                   1PM

3RD                 SOUTHWOOD @ NORTHWESTERN BOYS                     1PM

3RD                  PERU @ ARGOS BOYS (101.9)

3RD                  COLUMBIA CITY @ NORWELL BOYS                            1PM

3rd                 EASTBROOK V BLACKFORD GIRLS SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP      630P

3rd                  NORWELL V BELLMONT GIRLS SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP           630P

3RD                 NORTHFIELD V SOUTHERN WELLS GIRLS SEC CHAMP (105.9)         630P

5th                    COACHES CORNER                                                             6PM

6TH                   MADISON GRANT @ EASTBROOK BOYS                      7PM

6TH                   BLUFFTON @ MANCHESTER BOYS                               7PM

6TH                   NORTHFIELD @ LCA BOYS                                              7PM

6TH                   CARROL @ MAC BOYS                                                      7PM

6TH                   HERITAGE @ NORWELL BOYS                                        7PM

6TH                   FRANKTON @ WABASH BOYS (105.9)                            7PM

9TH                   ALEXANDRIA @ MADISON GRANT BOYS                    7PM

9TH                   MISSISSINEWA @ FRANKTON BOYS                             7PM

9TH                   BLACKFORD @ OAK HILL BOYS                                    7PM

9TH                   NORWELL @ HUNTINGTON NORTH BOYS                   7PM

9TH                   WES DEL @ EASTBROOK BOYS                                      7PM

9TH                   WABASH @ ROCHESTER BOYS                                       7PM

9TH                   NORTHFIELD @ BLUFFTON BOYS                                 7PM

9th                   MAC @ SOUTHWOOD BOYS                                          630PM

9TH                   MANCHESTER @ PERU BOYS (101.9)                             7PM

9TH                   FJ RETTIG ROCKIN SCOREBOARD                                 930PM

10TH                 EASTBROOK V LAPEL GIRLS REGIONAL                     245PM

10TH                 NORWELL V BENTON CENTRAL GIRLS REG              

10TH                 SOUTHWOOD @ MADISON GRANT BOYS                                7PM

10TH                 MISSISSINEWA @ PENDLETON HTS BOYS                               200P

10TH                 WESTERN @ PERU BOYS (101.9)                                                 7PM

12th                  COACHES CORNER                                                                         6PM

13TH                 TIPTON @ OAK HILL BOYS                                                          7PM

13TH                 EASTBROOK @ WABASH BOYS                                                  7PM

13TH                 SOUTHWOOD @ ADAMS CENTRAL BOYS                                7PM

13TH                 NORTHFIELD @ MAC BOYS (105.9)                                            7PM

16TH                 MADISON GRANT @ LAPEL BOYS                                             7PM

16TH                 OAK HILL @ ELWOOD BOYS                                                       7PM

16TH                 JAY COUNTY @ NORWELL BOYS                                               7PM

16TH                 EASTBROOK @ MISSISSINEWA BOYS                                       7PM

16TH                 LOGAN @ NORTH MIAMI BOYS                                                  7PM

16TH                 MAC @ MANCHESTER BOYS                                                       7PM

16TH                 WABASH @ WHITKO BOYS                                                          7PM

16TH                 ROCHESTER @ PERU BOYS (101.9)                                            7PM

16TH                 SOUTHWOOD @ NORTHFIELD BOYS (105.9)                           7PM

16TH                 FJ RETTIG ROCKIN SCOREBOARD                                             930PM

17TH                 MADISON GRANT @ EASTERN BOYS                                        7PM

17TH                 MISSISSINEWA @ BLUFFTON BOYS                                           7PM

17TH                SOUTH NEWTON @ NORTH MIAMI BOYS                                7PM

17TH                 CULVER @ MAC BOYS                                                                  7PM

17TH                 NORWELL GIRLS SEMI STATE                                   

19th                  COACHES CORNER                                                                         6PM       

19th                 NORWELL @ FW CONCORDIA BOYS                                           7PM

20TH                 MADISON GRANT @ MUNCIE BURRIS BOYS                             7PM

20TH                 MISSISSINEWA @ NOBLESVILLE BOYS                                        7PM

20TH                 NORTHWESTERN @ OAK HILL BOYS                                           7PM

20TH                 EASTBROOK @ SOUTHWOOD BOYS                                           7PM

22nd               NORTH MIAMI @ CASTON BOYS                                                   7PM

20TH               WHITKO @ MANCHESTER BOYS (105.9)                                      7PM

23RD                HERITAGE @ MADISON GRANT BOYS                                           7PM

23RD                MISSISSINEWA @ MANCHESTER BOYS                                         7PM

23RD                OAK HILL @ DELTA BOYS                                                                 7PM

23RD                SOUTH ADAMS @ EASTBROOK BOYS                                            7PM

23RD                NORWELL @ HOMESTEAD BOYS                                                    7PM

23rd                MAC @ ROCHESTER BOYS                                                              7PM

23RD               WABASH @ PERU BOYS (101.9)                                                      7PM

23RD               SOUTHWOOD @ BLUFFTON (105.9)                                              7PM

23RD               FJ RETTIG ROCKIN SCOREBOARD                                                  930PM

24th                NORWELL GIRLS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

26th                  COACHES CORNER                                                                        6PM       

27th                Mississinewa v Bellmont Sectional                                               630PM

27TH               Southwood v Southern Wells Sectional                                     630pm

28th                Mac v Oak Hill Sectional                                                               530pm

28th                Norwell v Peru Sectional                                                             7pm

28th                Madison Grant v Eastbrook Sectional                                      7pm

29th                Mississinewa v Northwestern Sectional                                  530pm

29th               Oak Hill v Peru Sectional                                                             730pm

29th               Eastbrook V Taylor Sectional                                                    7pm

29th                Wabash v Pioneer Sectional                                                     530pm

29th                Northfield v Smith Academy Sectional                                   530pm

29th               Southwood v Canterbury Sectional                                          730pm

 

 

 

 

March Schedule

Visitor Polls

Who is your favorite high school
Add a Comment
(Fields are Optional)

Your email address is never published.

Weather